Lineup & artists

Friday, July 31

Main stage

18:30 to 19:15 The Uprising Roots
19:45 to 20:15 Tydal
20:15 to 21:00 Christopher Martin
21:25 to 22:15 Barrington Levy
22:30 to 23:15 Spragga Benz
23:15 to 00:00 Assassin
00:30 to 02:00 Shaggy

Bounce dancehall

18:00 to 20:00 Bomb-A-Sound Crew
20:00 to 22:00 Dancehall Station
22:00 to 00:00 Deebuzz
00:00 to 01:30 Bass Odyssey
01:30 to 02:15 Mr. Lexx
02:15 to 03:00 Bass Odyssey

18” Corner

18:00 to 19:30 Jahmbassador
21:00 to 23:00 Rory Stone Love
23:00 to 01:00 Young Warrior

Skaville

18:00 to 19:30 Conscious Be
19:30 to 22:00 Naoko The Rock
22:00 to 00:00 Steve Rice
02:00 to 03:00 Steve Rice & Dr.Huxtable

The Yard

01:00 to 03:00 Movies
18:00 to 19:00 Asfaw Soundsystem
19:00 to 19:30 Pascion
20:15 to 21:00 Heights Meditation
21:45 to 22:30 Nicodrum & friends
22:30 to 23:15 Ras Malekot
23:15 to 00:00 Asfaw Soundsystem
00:00 to 01:00 Dub Colossus Soundsystem

One Love Café

Saturday, August 1

Main stage

14:30 to 15:10 Christopher Ellis
15:10 to 15:50 Lukie D
15:50 to 16:40 Bitty McLean
17:10 to 18:00 Pressure
18:00 to 18:50 Chuck Fenda
19:20 to 20:10 Etana
20:40 to 21:40 Twinkle Brothers
22:10 to 22:50 Josey Wales
22:50 to 23:30 Brigadier Jerry
23:30 to 00:10 Charlie Chaplin
00:40 to 02:40 Super cat

Bounce dancehall

12:30 to 13:10 Chaka Chaka
13:10 to 13:50 Young Gun Superior
13:50 to 14:30 Bong productions
14:30 to 15:10 High Grade sound
15:10 to 16:10 Chaka Chaka
16:10 to 17:10 Young Gun Superior
17:20 to 18:10 Bong productions
18:10 to 19:00 High Grade sound
19:00 to 20:00 Silly Walks & Clay
20:00 to 21:00 Jugglerz
21:00 to 22:00 Silly Walks & Clay
22:00 to 23:00 Jugglerz
23:00 to 00:30 Venum Sound
00:30 to 02:00 Jamie Rodigan
02:00 to 03:00 Bugle
03:00 to 04:00 David Rodigan

18” Corner

12:30 to 14:00 Jah Heavy Load
14:30 to 16:30 Soul Remedy
20:30 to 22:30 I Grade Dub
21:30 to 23:30 Kibir La Amlak
01:30 to 04:00 Jah Shaka

Skaville

12:30 to 13:30 Rude Boys Outta Jail
13:30 to 14:30 Prince Coxson
14:30 to 15:30 Tin Wish Tin & DJ Dab
15:30 to 16:30 Sugar Charlie
16:30 to 17:30 Rude Boys Outta Jail
17:30 to 18:30 Prince Coxson
18:30 to 19:30 Tin Wish Tin & DJ Dab
19:30 to 20:30 Sugar Charlie
20:30 to 21:30 Bottle of Moonshine
00:00 to 01:00 Artical Ranx
01:00 to 02:00 Ras Digby
02:00 to 03:00 Artical Ranx
03:00 to 04:00 Ras Digby

The Yard

12:30 to 14:00 Asfaw Soundsystem
14:00 to 14:35 Workshop: Steelpan
14:35 to 14:50 Interview: Jah Criss
14:50 to 15:25 Workshop: Steelpan
15:25 to 15:40 Interview: Help Jamaica
15:40 to 16:15 Workshop: Steelpan
16:15 to 17:15 Solution Sound System
17:15 to 17:25 Aurie Styla
17:25 to 17:55 Workshop: Dancehall
17:55 to 18:40 Asfaw Soundsystem
18:40 to 18:50 Aurie Styla
18:50 to 19:40 Rupelsoldaten
19:40 to 20:25 Solution Sound System
20:25 to 20:35 Aurie Styla
20:35 to 21:20 Exile di Brave
21:20 to 22:05 Asfaw Soundsystem
22:05 to 22:15 Aurie Styla
22:15 to 23:15 Nesbeth
23:15 to 00:15 Solution Sound System
00:15 to 00:25 Aurie Styla
00:25 to 01:25 Micah Shemiah
01:25 to 01:40 Aurie Styla
01:40 to 04:00 Movies