Lineup & artiesten

Vrijdag 1 augustus

Main stage

18:30 tot 19:30 Panache Culture
22:50 tot 00:00 Beenie Man
00:45 tot 02:00 Bunny Wailer

Bounce dancehall

18:00 tot 20:00 Vi.be Winner
20:00 tot 22:00 Civalizee Foundation
00:00 tot 01:00 Civalizee Foundation
01:00 tot 03:00 Massive B

18” Corner

20:00 tot 00:00 Fatman vs. Coxsone
00:00 tot 03:00 Alpha & Omega

Skaville

18:00 tot 19:30 Professor Cat
19:30 tot 22:00 Asher G
22:00 tot 00:30 Festus Coxsone
00:30 tot 03:00 Chris Peckings

The Yard

18:00 tot 19:40 Raggaravane Sound System
19:40 tot 20:10 Verse iTal
20:10 tot 20:55 Raggaravane Sound System
20:55 tot 21:40 TriXstar
21:40 tot 22:25 Raggaravane Sound System
22:25 tot 23:10 Shuga
23:10 tot 00:10 Raggaravane Sound System
00:10 tot 01:10 No-Maddz
01:10 tot 03:00 Movies

Zaterdag 2 augustus

Main stage

13:00 tot 13:30 Rapha Pico & Roots Rockers
14:00 tot 15:00 Raging Fyah
15:35 tot 16:35 Midnite
17:10 tot 18:10 I-octane & Riddim Band 2000
18:45 tot 19:15 Jesse Royal
19:15 tot 20:15 Protoje & The Indiggnation
20:50 tot 21:50 U-Roy
22:30 tot 23:30 Sanchez
00:15 tot 02:00 Damian "Jr. Gong" Marley

Bounce dancehall

12:30 tot 14:00 East End Rock
14:00 tot 15:00 I&I Sound
15:00 tot 16:00 Cromanty
16:00 tot 17:00 Rebelation
17:00 tot 18:00 I&I Sound
18:00 tot 19:00 East End Rock
19:00 tot 20:00 Rebelation
20:00 tot 21:00 Cromanty
21:00 tot 22:00 Warriorsound
22:00 tot 23:00 Herb-A-Lize It Sound System
23:00 tot 00:00 Warriorsound
00:00 tot 01:00 Herb-A-Lize It Sound System
01:00 tot 01:30 Warriorsound
01:30 tot 02:00 Herb-A-Lize It Sound System
02:00 tot 04:00 Black Chiney

18” Corner

14:30 tot 16:30 Chalice Sound System
16:30 tot 19:00 Yaadcore
19:00 tot 21:00 Gorgon Sound
21:00 tot 23:30 Jah Youth
23:30 tot 02:15 Channel One

Skaville

13:00 tot 14:00 Night Doctor
15:00 tot 16:00 Puppa Mighty's Super Power
16:00 tot 17:00 Pirates Crew
17:00 tot 18:00 Night Doctor
19:00 tot 20:00 Puppa Mighty's Super Power
20:15 tot 21:30 Pirates Crew
22:00 tot 23:00 Phoenix City All-Stars
23:10 tot 00:10 The Pioneers
00:10 tot 02:00 Wassie One
02:00 tot 04:00 Massa a.k.a. Rock A Shacka

The Yard

12:30 tot 13:30 Raggaravane Sound System
13:30 tot 14:10 Workshop: Steelpan
14:10 tot 14:40 Raggaravane Sound System
14:40 tot 15:20 Workshop: Steelpan
15:20 tot 15:40 Presentation: Help Jamaica
15:40 tot 16:20 Workshop: Steelpan
18:00 tot 18:30 Workshop: Dancehall
19:15 tot 19:45 Giddeon Drummers
19:45 tot 20:25 Raggaravane Sound System
20:25 tot 21:10 Ragga Yves ft. Jah Rej
21:10 tot 22:00 Raggaravane Sound System
22:45 tot 23:40 Raggaravane Sound System
23:40 tot 00:40 Brina
00:40 tot 04:00 Movies